High Street 3, 5

Archif6538174TeitlFCCC_04_24_003 - Flintshire County Council CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour photograph of nos. 1, 3 and 5 High Street, Mold. Photographed as part of survey of Mold Conservation Area, conducted in the 1960s. Donated by the Conservation Department of Flintshire County Council, in advance of relocation to new offices.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6538175TeitlFCCC_04_24_004 - Flintshire County Council CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour photograph of nos. 1 - 7 High Street, Mold. Photographed as part of survey of Mold Conservation Area, conducted in the 1960s. Donated by the Conservation Department of Flintshire County Council, in advance of relocation to new offices.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun