Maesgwyn Pleasure Boat House

Archif6348061Teitl1975_99_02 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal: showing gable at house end with loft doorway.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348063Teitl1975_99_04 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal: showing interior.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348060TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) O.S. map showing Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal.CyfrwngCartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6202731TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPleasure Boat House at Maesgwyn House, Resolven; four black and white photographs produced by RCAHMW c.1980.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6285949Teitl801526 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadGeneral view of ruinous boat houseCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348059TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) O.S. map, and black and white photographs, relating to Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6348062Teitl1975_99_01 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal: showing south-west wall.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348065Teitl1975_99_06 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal: from the bed of the Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348064Teitl1975_99_05 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Maes-gwyn Boathouse, Neath Canal: showing north-east corner.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6241195Teitl801523 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadGeneral view of ruinous boat houseCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6241196Teitl801524 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadGeneral view of ruinous boat houseCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6241197Teitl801525 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadGeneral view of ruinous boat houseCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun