St Jerome's Church, Llangwm

Archif6295852TeitlAA56_1464 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior: Looking ECyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6047147TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadA photo survey consisting of 5 black and white prints showing St Michael's Church, St Jerome's Church, Llangwm.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6037144TeitlCHC03_01 - Cadw Historic Churches ProjectLefelItemDisgrifiadReport entitled "The Historic Churches of Eastern Conwy. Church Survey CPAT Report no 311" dated February 1999 produced by Bob Silvester of Clwyd-Powys Archaeological Trust, for the Cadw organised Welsh Historic Churches Project.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6047145TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadA typed extract from 'The History of the Diocese of St. Asaph', 1908-1913, Ven. D.R. Thomas regarding St Michael's Church, St Jerome's Church, Llangwm.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6214720TeitlMBC_143 - Mark Baker 'Forgotten Homes in Wales' CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of St. Jerome's, Llangwm.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6295853TeitlAA56_1466 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior: Robert Wynne MemorialCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6277652TeitlAA56_1463 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: from SWCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6277653TeitlAA56_1465 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior: Queen Annes BountyCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6277651TeitlAA56_1462 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior: from NECyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun