Y Garnedd, Hirnant

Archif6511195TeitlCSAM_HBB_2008_04 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Ceredigion carried out by Helen Burnham, 2008.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6511505TeitlCSAM_JAB_2007_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Ceredigion carried out by Jon Berry, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6516938TeitlCAM001-01-1140 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-1140 transferred from Cadw, concerning the scheduling of Y Garnedd, Hirnant.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6173268TeitlPU2005_328 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Plynlimon (CAP) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Garnedd y Barrow taken on 24/10/2004 by R.S. Jones during an Upland Survey undertaken by Cambrian Archaeological Projects.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510857TeitlCSAM_HBB_2000_09 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Ceredigion carried out by Helen Burnham, 2000.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun