Roman Road W of Carmarthen;Via Julia, Section W of Whitland

Archif6146296Teitl925018_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146297Teitl925015_35 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146290Teitl92_CS_0362 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146295Teitl925019_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146291Teitl92_CS_0361 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146277Teitl92_CS_0305 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146298Teitl925015_34 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146285Teitl925015_25 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146287Teitl925012_52 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146299Teitl925015_33 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146292Teitl92_CS_0360 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146281Teitl92_CS_0356 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146283Teitl94_CS_0317 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of section of Roman Road (Via Julia) W of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken by C.R. Musson, 02/03/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146286Teitl925015_24 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146284Teitl925015_27 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146288Teitl925012_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146278Teitl92_CS_0306 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 27/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146293Teitl925019_43 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146282Teitl94_CS_0318 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of section of Roman Road (Via Julia) W of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken by C.R. Musson, 02/03/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146280Teitl92_CS_0354 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146289Teitl92_CS_0421 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146300Teitl925015_32 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146279Teitl92_CS_0355 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146294Teitl925019_42 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a section of the roman road west of Carmarthen west of Whitland, Llanddewi Velfrey, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun