Crugiau Cemmaes, Barrow III

Archif6548738TeitlAP2020_0165 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadCrugiau Cemmaes barrows, south west of Cardigan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 12th July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6360415TeitlAP_2010_0874 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crugiau Cemaes Barrow III. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6213422TeitlDAT18_02 - Dyfed Archaeological Trust ReportsLefelGroupDisgrifiadGeophysical survey of Crugiau Cemmaes, Nevern, Pembrokeshire by the Dyfed Archaeological Trust.CyfrwngCartographic, Photo, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6513585TeitlCSAM_LM_1995_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1995.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6519206TeitlCAM001-01-0614-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0614-00 transferred from Cadw, concerning Crugiau Cemmaes Round Barrows. Scheduling.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6512519TeitlCSAM_LM_1998_15 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6548740TeitlAP2020_0165_0002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCrugiau Cemmaes barrows, south west of Cardigan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 12th July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6360416TeitlAP_2010_0875 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crugiau Cemaes Barrow III. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6512522TeitlCSAM_LM_1998_16 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1998.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6548741TeitlAP2020_0165_0003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCrugiau Cemmaes barrows, south west of Cardigan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 12th July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6454943TeitlAP_2006_3907 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Crugiau Cemaes, barrows and cropmarks. Taken by Toby Driver on 27/07/2006.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6548739TeitlAP2020_0165_0001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadCrugiau Cemmaes barrows, south west of Cardigan. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 12th July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6360414TeitlAP_2010_0876 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crugiau Cemaes Barrow III, north barrows. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy