Hayscastle Cross Radar Station

Archif6380738TeitlTPA12_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Heartlands Hub: Part C Hayscastle Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/230.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6146719Teitl975005_50 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Disused Army Camp Nr Haycastle Cross, Haycastle, taken by C.R.Musson on the 13/01/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146718Teitl975005_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Disused Army Camp Nr Haycastle Cross, Haycastle, taken by C.R.Musson on the 13/01/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6146717Teitl975005_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Disused Army Camp Nr Haycastle Cross, Haycastle, taken by C.R.Musson on the 13/01/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun