Glynllifon Estate, Barn

Archif6211793TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadOld Barn, Glynllifon Estate, Ffordd Clynnog; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no RCS2/1/850, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6194401TeitlTL7_016 - Thomas Lloyd CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of black and white image of Glynllifon estate barn, copied from early undated postcard showing exterior of haybarn and other outbuildings, loaned by Thomas Lloyd.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6196243TeitlTL14_032 - Thomas Lloyd CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadCopy of 2 black and white images of Glynllifon Estate Barn, Llandwrog, copied from early undated postcards showing exterior, loaned by Thomas Lloyd.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6539414TeitlCLBN_CA - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour negatives showing Glynllifon in the community of Llandwrog, taken by Cadw during their listed building resurvey programme.Cyfrwng11 negative sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6194400TeitlTL7_015 - Thomas Lloyd CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of black and white image of Glynllifon estate barn, copied from early undated postcard showing exterior of haybarn and other outbuildings, loaned by Thomas Lloyd.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun