Bancymansel Lime Kiln

Archif6060520TeitlCM272 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Bancymansel Lime Kiln (CM272) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6511140TeitlCSAM_HBB_2005_11 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire carried out by Helen Burnham, 2005.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6512686TeitlCSAM_LM_2003_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2003.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6512665TeitlCSAM_LM_2003_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 2003.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6512550TeitlCSAM_LM_1999_22 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1999.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6511475TeitlCSAM_JAB_2006_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Jon Berry, 2006.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6511513TeitlCSAM_JAB_2006_14 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Denbighshire carried out by Jon Berry, 2006.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun