Pentre Embankment and Bryn-yr-Oes Culvert No. 94, Llangollen Canal;Ellesmere Canal;Shropshire Union Canal

Archif6199505TeitlDS2007_347 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographic survey of Pentre Embankment No. 19 and Bryn-yr-oes Culvert No. 94, Llangollen Canal, by Daniel Jones, 28/08/2007.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6312228TeitlDS2007_347_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadBryn-yr-oes Culvert No. 94, looking along the culvert from the south.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6312227TeitlDS2007_347_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadBryn-yr-oes Culvert No. 94, taken looking down the culvert portal from the south.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy