Neath Canal: Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage

Archif6348256Teitl1977_76_4 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348252TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal: view from the south (no negative number given).CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348250TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) an O.S. map, brief note, and black and white photographs, relating to Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6348445TeitlNCC02_08 - Neath Canal CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph and negative relating to Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6336643TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadGround and first floor plans and rear elevation drawing.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6348257Teitl1977_76_5 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348251Teitl1977_76_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotocopy of (part of) an O.S. map, brief note, and black and white photograph (no negative number given), relating to Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6348255Teitl1977_76_3 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348253Teitl1977_76_1 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348254Teitl1977_76_2 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6348258Teitl1977_76_12 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph of Ty Bont Lengthman's Cottage, Neath Canal.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun