Former Road Bridge over Glamorganshire Canal, Chapel Row Museum, Georgetown, Merthyr Tydfil

Archif6481876TeitlSS2016_199_4 - Negative CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white acetate negative showing view of Georgetown Canal Bridge.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6458481TeitlAP_2008_0883 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of former road bridge over Glamorganshire Canal, Old Rhydycar. Taken by Toby Driver on 09/06/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511971TeitlCSAM_JC_2006_24 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan carried out by Joseph Cliff, 2006-2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6361496TeitlAP_2007_1710 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Chapel Row Museum, Georgetown, Merthyr Tydfil. Taken on 30 July 2007 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6458482TeitlAP_2008_0884 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of former road bridge over Glamorganshire Canal, Old Rhydycar. Taken by Toby Driver on 09/06/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6458480TeitlAP_2008_0882 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of former road bridge over Glamorganshire Canal, Old Rhydycar. Taken by Toby Driver on 09/06/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6511840TeitlCSAM_JC_2002_13 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Breconshire and Glamorgan carried out by Joseph Cliff, 2002.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun