Ystrad Owen Homestead

Archif6203114Teitl1979_66 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadYstrad Owen, Clyne; one black and white photograph produced by Harry Brooksby, 1979.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6203116TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlaen-twrch Homestead, measured plan and brief description produced by Harry Brooksby, 1980.CyfrwngGraphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6336206TeitlRCF08_091 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadDrawing Book of sketch plans and drawings relating to various properties in Glamorgan. Noted as book No. 15.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6339865TeitlGLI01_03_12_03 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing MISC3: Miscellaneous fragments in later extended dwellings - Gower and Blaenau.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6203113TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadYstrad Owen, Clyne; descriptive account produced by Harry Brooksby, 1981.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6203115TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadYstrad Owen, Clyne; measured drawing comprising ground floor plan and detail drawings produced by Harry Brooksby, 1981.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun