St David's Church, Bettws

Archif6220071TeitlCHCP_020 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6220069TeitlCHCP_018 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6220072TeitlCHCP_021 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6220067TeitlCHCP_016 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6046235TeitlCHC09_03 - Cadw Historic Churches ProjectLefelItemDisgrifiadReport entitled "Glamorgan Historic Churches Survey. Churches in the Archdeaconry of Llandaff Deanery of Bridgend" dated April 1998, produced by E.M. Evans of Glamorgan-Gwent Archaeological Trust Ltd for the Cadw organised Welsh Historic Churches Project.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6509877TeitlBWGG_1_017 - Buildings of Wales Glamorgan and Gwent Publications ArchiveLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadBetws: Brief hand-written notes on St David's Church and mixed school.Cyfrwng1 envelope. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6220068TeitlCHCP_017 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6220070TeitlCHCP_019 - Colin Harvey Church Photograph CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour digital photograph showing the exterior of the Church of St. David, Betws; Glamorgan.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy