Higher Muzzard

Archif6339550TeitlGLI01_03_03_22 - Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and CottagesLefelItemDisgrifiadDrawing B22: Two-unit, end-entry houses with hall and inner room - Gower.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif2022-11-01_4556TeitlRSA_019 - Richard Suggett ArchiveLefelGroupDisgrifiadA group of original plans for a number of buildings and location plan, produced for the Glamorgan Inventory: Domestic Architecture, Farmhouse and Cottages by Richard Suggett and Geoff Ward c1988.Cyfrwng12 sheets, paper, graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6213387TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadHigher Muzzard, Llangennith; descriptive account produced by Harry Brooksby, undated.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6213388TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadHigher Muzzard, Llangennith; measured plan, perspective sketch and detail drawing produced by Harry Brooksby, 1971CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6336887TeitlRCF08_403 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plans and drawings relating to various properties in Glamorgan.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun