New Street, Aberystwyth

Archif6545915TeitlCLBN_WRH_037_19 - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour negative showing south side of New Street, Aberystwyth, produced by William R. Hughes, Cadw, August 1986.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6343693TeitlDS2010_494_001 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadNorth side viewed from the southwest.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6343694TeitlDS2010_494 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelBatchDisgrifiadDigital photographic survey of New Street, Aberystwyth.Cyfrwng2 digital photographs. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6343692TeitlDS2010_494_002 - Investigators' Digital PhotographyLefelItemDisgrifiadSouth side viewed from the west.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6545914TeitlCLBN_WRH_037_18 - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour negative showing New Street, Aberystwyth, produced by William R. Hughes, Cadw, August 1986.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6545921TeitlCLBN_WRH_037_20 - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour negative showing north side of New Street, Aberystwyth, produced by William R. Hughes, Cadw, August 1986.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun