The Cross, Old Vicarage, St Hilary

Archif6521924TeitlAP2019_294_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521927TeitlAP2019_294_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521929TeitlAP2019_294_006 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521926TeitlAP2019_294_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521923TeitlAP2019_294 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6521925TeitlAP2019_294_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521928TeitlAP2019_294_005 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of St Hilary recorded during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6230609TeitlPAGP_2980 - Peter Davis Digitised Postcards CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigitised postcard image of the Cross, St Hilary, with figure. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection, suitable for viewing on screen and for research purposes only. We do not hold the original images, or publication quality scans.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy