Y Bwlwarcau, Eastern Enclosure

Archif6466107TeitlAP_2010_4413 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Y Bwlwarcau, eastern enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468840TeitlAP_2011_4258 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Y Bwlwarcau, eastern enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6466106TeitlAP_2010_4412 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Y Bwlwarcau, eastern enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6345490TeitlGLI03_01_43 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference 34NW and 34NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6468839TeitlAP_2011_4257 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Y Bwlwarcau, eastern enclosure. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy