St Elli Shopping Centre, Llanelli

Archif6473236TeitlAP_2012_2361 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of General view of St Elli shopping centre, looking west. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6456974TeitlAP_2008_0206 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of St Elli Shopping Centre, Llanelli. Taken by Toby Driver on 04/03/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510034TeitlAP2018_248 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadLandscape view of the town of Llanelli including the north dock and St. Elli's shopping centre, Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6510035TeitlAP2018_248_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadLandscape view of the town of Llanelli including the north dock and St. Elli's shopping centre, Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510036TeitlAP2018_248_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadLandscape view of the town of Llanelli including the north dock and St. Elli's shopping centre, Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission's programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 19th June 2015.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6534670TeitlAP2019_912_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSt Elli shopping centre and Llanelli town hall, Llanelli. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 24th January 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy