Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court, Porthcawl

Archif6469892TeitlAP_2011_3995 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court, Porthcawl. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6510640TeitlBWGG_1_167 - Buildings of Wales Glamorgan and Gwent Publications ArchiveLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadPorthcawl and Porthkerry: hand-written notes with references from various sources on churches, chapels, public and municipal buildings and housing in the community of Porthcawl. Includes typed description of Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court Home for the Elderly; Porthkerry Viaduct and St Curig's Church.Cyfrwng1 envelope. Text, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6469891TeitlAP_2011_3994 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Albert Edward Prince of Wales Court, Porthcawl. Taken by Toby Driver on 17/11/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy