St David's Church, Brawdy

Archif6399712TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey comprising one black and white photo of St David's Church, Brawdy.CyfrwngOne black and white photo. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6504573TeitlMP_02_01_54 - Mervyn Pritchard CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPen and ink drawing showing ground plan of St David's Church, Brawdy. Published as Fig.67 in the Pembrokeshire Inventory.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6504406TeitlMP_02_01_30 - Mervyn Pritchard CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPen and ink drawing, showing interior view of St David's Church, Brawdy. Published as Fig.68 in the Pembrokeshire Inventory and dated 1922.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6399713TeitlPE0699 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadGeneral exterior view.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun