Cardiff Castle Second World War Barrage Balloon Site

Archif6521638TeitlAP2019_238_008 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521632TeitlAP2019_238_002 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6521635TeitlAP2019_238_005 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521636TeitlAP2019_238_006 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521637TeitlAP2019_238_007 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521430TeitlAP2019_238 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6521640TeitlAP2019_238_010 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521641TeitlAP2019_238_011 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521633TeitlAP2019_238_003 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521643TeitlAP2019_238_013 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521634TeitlAP2019_238_004 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521431TeitlAP2019_238_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521639TeitlAP2019_238_009 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6521642TeitlAP2019_238_012 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRoyal Commission aerial photography of Cardiff Castle taken during drought conditions on 22nd July 2013, with parch marks.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy