Clynderwen

Archif6380729TeitlTPA11_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Cleddau Ddu Hub: Part A Clunderwen Community Audit. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/211.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6380734TeitlTPA11_06 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadReport relating to Heritage and National Environment Audit, Cleddau Ddu Hub: Part F Methodology. Produced for Planed. Trysor Project No. 2011/211.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6537690Teitl96_064_0020 - Ordnance Survey Vertical Aerial Photography CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white aerial photograph of Clunderwen, taken by the Ordnance Survey on 3rd May 1996, at an altitude of 8,000 feet. Grid reference SN1119. Print enlargement (c. 20") taken from 9" film roll.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6148942Teitl005026A_48A - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clynderwen; Clunderwen, taken by T.G.Driver on the 15/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6148944Teitl2000_CS_0156 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Clynderwen; Clunderwen, taken by T.G.Driver on the 15/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6024092TeitlTL2_115 - Thomas Lloyd Carmarthenshire AlbumLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of b/w postcard of Clynderwen, copied from original loaned by Thomas Lloyd. Copy negative held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6538375TeitlCLBN_CM - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour negatives showing buildings in the community of Clunderwen, taken by Cadw during their listed building resurvey programme.Cyfrwng4 negative sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6524636TeitlTPA172_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadTrysor Project No. 2011/211: 'Cleddau Ddu Heritage and Natural Environment Audit - Part A: Clunderwen Community Audit,' produced by Jenny Hall and Paul Sambrook of Trysor for PLANED, December 2011.CyfrwngPhoto, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6516402Teitl73_154_0005 - Ordnance Survey Vertical Aerial Photography CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white aerial photograph of Clunderwen taken by the Ordnance Survey on 14th May 1973 at an altitude of 7,600 feet. Grid reference SN1219. Print enlargement (c. 20") taken from 9" film roll.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6148943Teitl005026A_49 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Clynderwen; Clunderwen, taken by T.G.Driver on the 15/03/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun