Carpenter Hall;Marine Terrace, 38, Aberystwyth

Archif6545910TeitlCLBN_WRH_037_08 - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour negative showing 35-39 Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, produced by William R. Hughes, Cadw, August 1986.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6025122TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCarpenter Hall, Aberystwyth; copies of architects drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no ER/CD/98/005 & ER/CD/99/026, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngGraphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6484668TeitlPHC_09_16 - Peter Henley CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMounted colour photo (labelled 5C) showing doorway to Carpenter Hall, Marine Terrace, Aberystwyth, taken by Peter Henley, March 2003.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun