Blaen-Pant Calvinistic Methodist Chapel and Sunday School, Brynamlwg

Archif6547402TeitlJMEC_02_06 - John Martin Evans CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour photos showing Blaenpant Calvinistic Methodist Chapel, taken by John Evans, 24th September 2002.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6540910Teitlacc030175 - Arthur Chater CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of a black and white negative showing Blaen-Pant Calvinistic Methodist chapel and Sunday school, Brynamlwg, Llanilar. Photographed by Arthur O. Chater in September 1964 from Grid Reference SN 5908 7268, looking north east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6289247Teitl970043_21 - RCAHMW Chapels Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadExternal, from SE. NA/CD/97/038CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6026514TeitlRCAHMW Chapels Photographic CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlaenpant School Chapel, Ceredigion; Photo survey comprising 2 B&W prints taken by David Percival, dated 23rd January 1997. Negatives held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6547403TeitlJMEC_02_07 - John Martin Evans CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour photos showing Blaenpant Calvinistic Methodist Chapel, taken by John Evans, 24th September 2002.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6243928Teitl970043_22 - RCAHMW Chapels Photographic CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadExternal, from SW. NA/CD/97/038CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6547401TeitlJMEC_02_05 - John Martin Evans CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadColour photos showing Blaenpant Calvinistic Methodist Chapel, taken by John Evans, 24th September 2002.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6540899Teitlacc030176 - Arthur Chater CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of a black and white negative showing Blaen-Pant Calvinistic Methodist chapel and Sunday school, Brynamlwg, Llanilar, with cattle. Photographed by Arthur O. Chater in September 1964 from Grid Reference SN 5903 7272, looking east.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy