Dairy, Powis Castle, Welshpool

Archif6531027TeitlAP2019_648_001 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPowis Castle and its associated dairy, estate offices, park and gardens, Welshpool. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission?s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 28th February 2013.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6166532Teitl2003_5043_58 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Powis Castle Dairy, and gardens. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6166531Teitl2003_CS_0693 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Powis Castle Dairy, and gardens. Taken by Toby Driver on 14/03/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun