Great Trewern Farmstead

Archif6175268TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadGreat Trewern Farmstead, Llandegley; descriptive account, location plan, sketch plans, measured plans and five black and white photographs produced by Harry Brooksby 1993.CyfrwngText, Photo, Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6175272TeitlInvestigators' PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadGreat Trewern Farmstead, Llandegley; photo survey comprising nine black and white photographs produced by RCAHMW 1993.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6256753Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6256752Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, exterior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6287550Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBarn, exterior viewCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6294606Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, exterior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6236599Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBarn, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6535935TeitlCLBN_RA - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour negatives showing buildings in the community of Penybont (3), taken by Cadw during their listed building resurvey programme.Cyfrwng1 negative sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6287551Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBarn, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6294609Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6294607Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, exterior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6294608Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6236598Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBarn, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6236600Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadCowhouse, exterior viewCyfrwngText, Cartographic, Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6256754Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6256755Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6256756Teitl9300503 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhoue, interior viewCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun