Little Trewern Farmstead

Archif6175349TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadLittle Trewern Farmstead, Llandegley; descriptive account, location plan, sketch plans and seven black and white photographs produced by Richard Suggett and Harry Brooksby, April 1993CyfrwngPhoto, Cartographic, Graphic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6280887Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, interior view showing fireplace in kitchenCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6280886Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, interior view showing roof trussesCyfrwngCartographic, Text, Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6280885Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, exterior view showing south gableCyfrwngText, Graphic, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6280888Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadL-shaped farm range, exterior view from south-eastCyfrwngGraphic, Cartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6300714Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, exterior view showing main elevationCyfrwngPhoto, Text, Cartographic, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6535935TeitlCLBN_RA - Cadw Listed Buildings 35mm Colour Negative CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour negatives showing buildings in the community of Penybont (3), taken by Cadw during their listed building resurvey programme.Cyfrwng1 negative sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6280884Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, exterior view showing main elevationCyfrwngCartographic, Photo, Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6300715Teitl9300503 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadFarmhouse, interior view showing items in atticCyfrwngText, Cartographic, Photo, Graphic.Delweddaun