Hill's Tramroad: Pwll Du Tunnel South Portal

Archif6330652TeitlAP_2006_1253 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the south portal of the Pwll Du Tunnel on Hill's Tramroad from the north-west. Taken on 09 June 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6028093TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadPwll Du Tramroad Tunnel; architect's drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case ref no ER/MM/99/003, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngCartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6510709TeitlCSAM_FT_2008_17 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Monmouthshire carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2008.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6518709TeitlCAM001-01-6581-00 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. CAM001-01-6581-00, Pt.1 transferred from Cadw, concerning Pwll Du Tramroad Tunnel, Southern Approach, Torfaen - scheduling case. Includes colour images.CyfrwngText, Photo, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6231508TeitlAENT26_09 - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)LefelItemDisgrifiadPwll Du Tunnel South Portal, Blaenavon. Archaeological Watching Brief carried out by Erica Macey-Bracken of Birmingham Archaeology forRadnorshire Wildlife Services. Project No 1977 (08/2009)CyfrwngText, Photo, Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6028092Teitl9400255_26 - Investigators' PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadPwll Du tramroad tunnel, Blaenavon; Photo survey comprising 1 photo taken by D.J. Percival, dated 07/10/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6330651TeitlAP_2006_1252 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of the south portal of the Pwll Du Tunnel on Hill's Tramroad from the north-west. Taken on 09 June 2006 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6355743Teitl2003_5142_64 - RCAHMW Black And White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of the south portal of the Pwll Du Tunnel on Hill's Tramroad and the surrounding landscape looking south. Taken on 13 August 2003 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6510489TeitlCSAM_FT_2002_09 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Monmouthshire carried out by Felicity Taylor, 2002.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun