Benarth Hall Garden, Conwy

Archif6166804Teitl2003_5113_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Benarth, house and garden, general view. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/07/2003CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6393810TeitlAENT33_10 - Archaeological Reports_Evaluations (non Trust)LefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of an archaeological report relating to Benarth Walled Garden. Produced by C. R. Archaeology: Report No. CR05-2012.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6173960TeitlCPG011 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Benarth Garden, Henryd. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(GD)010(CON).CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6199876TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Benarth, Henryd, collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order PGW(Gd)010(CON)CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun