Gwydir Castle Garden, Llanrwst

Archif6470059TeitlAP_2012_3487 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gwydir Castle, viewed from the south-east. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/08/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6355785TeitlAP_2009_3050 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Gwydir Castle Garden, Llanrwst. Taken on 06 August 2009 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6199870TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Gwydir, Trefriw, collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order PGW(Gd)004(CON)CyfrwngCartographic, Photo, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6355786TeitlAP_2009_3049 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Gwydir Castle Garden, Llanrwst. Taken on 06 August 2009 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6173972TeitlCPG005 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Gwydir Castle Garden, Trefriw. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(GD)004(CON).CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6470061TeitlAP_2012_3490 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gwydir Castle, viewed from the north-east. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/08/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6470058TeitlAP_2012_3486 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gwydir Castle, viewed from the north-east. Taken by Toby Driver on 10/08/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy