Golden Grove Garden, Llanasa

Archif6028208TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Golden Grove, Llanasa, collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order (PGW C31).CyfrwngCartographic, Text, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6173980TeitlCPG117 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Golden Grove Garden, Llanasa, Llanasa. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(C)031.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6072833TeitlPGW(C)31 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadSet of colour photographs of features of the garden known as Golden Grove, Reference Number PGW (C)31 produced by Cadw in the course of compiling the Parks and Gardens Register. These photos are kept in order of their Parks and Gardens Reference Numbers.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun