Via Julia Roman Road

Archif6149877Teitl925018_48 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149874Teitl92_CS_0326 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149876Teitl92_CS_0416 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149875Teitl92_CS_0327 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road, Llawhaden, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun