Roman Road W of Carmarthen;Via Julia Roman Road, Wenallt Section

Archif6149886Teitl94_CS_0310 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Wenallt Section of the Via Julia Roman Road, St Clears;Meidrim, taken by C.R. Musson, 02/03/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149883Teitl92_CS_0377 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6149889Teitl925020_52 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149894Teitl92_CS_0600 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149887Teitl925021_01 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149890Teitl925020_51 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149888Teitl925020_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149884Teitl96_CS_1446 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Via Julia Roman Road, Wenallt Section, St Clears;Meidrim, taken by C.R.Musson on the 25/07/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149882Teitl92_CS_0379 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149892Teitl925017_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6064906Teitl965114_42 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Via Julia Roman Road, Wenallt Section, taken by C R Musson, 25/07/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149896Teitl92_CS_0378 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149893Teitl92_CS_0601 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149881Teitl92_CS_0376 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149885Teitl945041_44 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Wenallt Section of the Via Julia Roman Road, St Clears;Meidrim, taken by C.R. Musson, 02/03/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149891Teitl925017_42 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149895Teitl92_CS_0594 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Wenallt section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun