Roman Road W of Carmarthen;Via Julia Roman Road, Maes-y-Prior Section

Archif6149910Teitl92_CS_0635 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Maesy-prior section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, taken on 29/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149913Teitl92_CS_0633 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Maesy-prior section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, taken on 29/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149911Teitl97_CS_0170 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Via Julia Roman Road, Carmarthen, taken by C.R.Musson on the 07/02/1997CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149909Teitl92_CS_0632 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Maesy-prior section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, taken on 29/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149912Teitl92_CS_0634 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Maesy-prior section of the Roman Road west of Carmarthen, taken on 29/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun