Via Julia, Roman Road

Archif6149953Teitl92_CS_0603 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 02/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149954Teitl92_CS_0383 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149952Teitl925016_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149949Teitl92_CS_0382 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149951Teitl925016_46 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6149950Teitl925016_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of the Via Julia Roman Road at St Clears, taken on 29/06/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun