Bryn-y-Wrach, Round Barrow

Archif6352723TeitlTPA05_05 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBryn y Wrach, LLangeinor: 'Exploring a local mystery' booklet. Produced by Trysor and GVGHHC Ltd.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Graphic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6028491TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadNote concerning Bryn y Wrach Round Barrow.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6352757TeitlTPA07_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadCopy of A Guide to the Archaeology of Llangeinor Parish: Part One (parish overview). Produced by Trysor for Garw Valley Garden History and Heritage Company. Trysor Project No. 2011/212.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Cartographic, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6352719TeitlTPA05_01 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBryn y Wrach Common, Llangeinor: Field Survey, 2010-2011, Report. Produced by Trysor for The Garw Valley Garden history and Heriatge Company Ltd. Trysor Project No. 2011/218.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Cartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6352722TeitlTPA05_04 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBryn y Wrach Common, Llangeinor: Auger Survey and Palynological Assessment Report. Produced by Historic Environment and Archaeology Services, Worcestershire County Council. Project No. P3573; Report No. 1845.Cyfrwng1 file. Text.Delweddaun
Archif6352721TeitlTPA05_03 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBryn y Wrach, Llangeinor: Geophysical Survey Report. Commissioned by Trysor; Surveyed by Engineering Archaeological Services Ltd. EAS Client Report No. 2011/04.Cyfrwng1 file. Cartographic, Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6345490TeitlGLI03_01_43 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference 34NW and 34NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6352720TeitlTPA05_02 - Trysor Projects ArchiveLefelBatchDisgrifiadBryn y Wrach Mound, Llangeinor: Community Investigation, 2010-2011, Report. Produced by Trysor for The Garw Valley Garden history and Heriatge Company Ltd. Trysor Project No. 2011/225.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Photo, Graphic, Cartographic.Delweddaun