Caer Dynnaf Hillfort

Archif6473703TeitlAP_2012_3020 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnaf, hillfort. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/07/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6151441Teitl925311_13 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge With Llanblethian, taken on 30/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151442Teitl92_CS_0710 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Candleston Castle, Merthyr Mawr, taken on 30/07/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151438Teitl871537_09 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151436Teitl005060_59 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by T.G.Driver on the 18/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151443Teitl881714_18 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 20/10/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151445Teitl871537_07 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151437Teitl005060_61 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by T.G.Driver on the 18/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6167307Teitl955148_65 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cowbridge fort. Taken by C R Musson on 04/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6167306Teitl95_CS_1574 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Cowbridge fort. Taken by C R Musson on 04/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6028914TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadCopy of RCAHMW drawing showing plan of Caer Dynnaf, Llanblethian.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6049819Teitl90_CS_0094 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadSlide of RCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf Hillfort, taken by C.R. Musson, 26/3/1990.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6516933TeitlCAM001-01-0894 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered scheduling file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0894 transferred from Cadw, concerning Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6345499TeitlGLI03_01_55 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelBatchDisgrifiadFile for sites in map reference 45NW and 45NE.Cyfrwng1 file. Text, Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6463426TeitlAP_2010_1567 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnaf. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6336125TeitlRCF08_037 - RCAHMW Field NotesLefelBatchDisgrifiadSketch plan drawings relating to 'Caer Dynnaf'.Cyfrwng1 file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6346414TeitlGLI03_06_01 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelItemDisgrifiadPublication photograph for Frontispiece: Caer Dynnaf, from the west.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6463429TeitlAP_2010_1570 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnaf. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6467761TeitlAP_2011_2331 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnat. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/06/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6466287TeitlAP_2010_4514 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnaf hillfort. Taken by Toby Driver on 08/12/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6167308Teitl955148_63 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Cowbridge fort. Taken by C R Musson on 04/07/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151440Teitl871537_10 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151444Teitl881714_17 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 20/10/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6151439Teitl88_CS_0191 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Caer Dynnaf, Cowbridge with Llanblethian, taken by CR Musson on 03/08/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6510422TeitlCSAM_FT_96_02 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan carried out by Felicity Taylor, 1995.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6463430TeitlAP_2010_1571 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Caer Dynnaf. Taken by Toby Driver on 24/05/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy