Mynydd Caregog, Hut Circle

Archif6058028Teitl8M_2337_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/2337/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Mynydd Caregog Hut Circle, Newport, Pembs, scheduling. SAM Code PE310CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6054698TeitlANC_2337_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/2337/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Mynydd Caregog Hut Circle, Newport, Pembs, scheduling. SAM Code PE310CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6062786TeitlPE310 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Mynydd Caregog, Hut Circle (PE310) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6513549TeitlCSAM_LM_1990_01 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1990.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6512515TeitlCSAM_LM_1998_12 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Carmarthenshire and Pembrokeshire carried out by Louise Mees, 1998.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6152130Teitl983501_05 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Mynydd Caregog Hut Circle, Newport, taken on 27/01/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun