Carreg Fedyddiol, Margam

Archif6345666TeitlGLI03_03_03_09 - Glamorgan Inventory: Pre-NormanLefelItemDisgrifiadPhotograph of Monument 936, Plate 24: Coity.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6529505TeitlCMC_PA_621_01 - Cadw Monuments in Care CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital copy of a nitrate negative showing Careg Fedyddiol.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6061434TeitlGM144 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Carreg Fedyddiol ( Now In Margam Museum) (GM144) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6056435Teitl8M_0947_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0947/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Careg Fedyddiol Sculptured Stone, Coity Higher, Glamorgan, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6053628TeitlANC_0947_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0947/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Careg Fedyddiol Sculptured Stone, Coity Higher, Glamorgan, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6031176TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadPlan, elevation and details of railings erected around Carreg Fedyddiol Inscribed Stone, Margam, by the Ministry of Works.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6401809TeitlCMC_PA_621 - Cadw Monuments in Care CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadBlack and white photograph and negative relating to Careg Fedyddiol, Coity Higher.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo.Delweddaun