Gamallt, Settlement

Archif6471014TeitlAP_2012_0020 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Gamallt settlement. Taken by Toby Driver on 13/01/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6061948TeitlME137 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Gamallt, Settlement (ME137) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6064287Teitl965063_56 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Gamallt Settlement, taken by C R Musson, 06/05/1996.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153752Teitl96_CS_0811 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of settlement at Gamallt, Ffestiniog, taken by C.R.Musson on the 06/05/1996CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153750Teitl945120_54 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Gamallt Settlement, Ffestiniog, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153751Teitl945120_55 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Gamallt Settlement, Ffestiniog, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6153749Teitl945120_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Gamallt Settlement, Ffestiniog, taken by C.R. Musson, 01/05/94CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6513674TeitlCSAM_MM_98_09 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Merionethshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 1998.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun