Ewenny Priory Garden, Bridgend

Archif6134340Teitl871533_16 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Ewenny Priory House Park and Gardens, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6174518TeitlCadw Parks and Gardens Register FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadCollection of material relating to the gardens at Ewenny collated by Cadw in the course of the production of the Parks and Gardens Register, filed in PGW ref no order PGW(Gm)014(GLA)CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6073383TeitlPGW(Gm)14(GLA) - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register PhotographsLefelBatchDisgrifiadSet of colour photographs of features of the garden known as Ewenny Priory, Reference Number PGW(Gm)14(GLA) produced by Cadw in the course of compiling the Parks and Gardens Register. These photos are kept in order of their Parks and Gardens Reference Numbers.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134339Teitl871533_14 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Ewenny Priory House Park and Gardens, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6134341Teitl871533_17 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Ewenny Priory House Park and Gardens, taken by CR Musson on 12/02/88CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6172178TeitlCPG204 - Cadw Parks and Gardens Register DescriptionsLefelItemDisgrifiadCadw Parks and Gardens Register text description of Ewenny Priory House, Park & Gardens Garden, Ewenny. Parks and Gardens Register Number PGW(GM)014(GLA).CyfrwngText.Delweddaun