Garreg Fawr, Farmstead

ArchifPRD_07_128TeitlPRD_07_128LefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Llanfairfechan sites.Cyfrwng1 jpgDelweddaun
Archif6160864TeitlES2004_057 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of Garreg Fawr Farmstead from the North. Taken by P. Schofield on 04/12/2003 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
ArchifPRD_07_129TeitlPRD_07_129LefelItemDisgrifiadDigital colour photograph showing Llanfairfechan sites.Cyfrwng1 jpgDelweddaun
Archif6160863TeitlES2004_056 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of Garreg Fawr Farmstead from the North. Taken by P. Schofield on 04/12/2003 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6418416TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadPhoto survey of Garreg Fawr Longhouse and Farmstead, Llanfairfechan, comprising 2 black and white prints, dated 15th July 1951.Cyfrwng2 prints. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6418417TeitlCA1011 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView of site from the north, Garreg Fawr Longhouse and Farmstead.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6352035TeitlCPF_L_14_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, plans and drawings, O.S. map extract, and black and white photographs relating to sites in the parish of Llanfairfechan: Map reference 8NW and 8SW.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Graphic, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun