Possible Round Barrow S of Ciderhouse Wood

Archif6135149Teitl985051_45 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a possible round barrow south of Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry, taken on 20/12/1998 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6056037Teitl8M_0660_1_Pt2 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/0660/1/Pt2, transferred from Cadw, concerning Tumulus at Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry, Montgomery, Powys, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6053352TeitlANC_0660_1 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered file, ref. no. ANC/0660/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Tumulus at Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry, Montgomery, Powys, scheduling.CyfrwngText.Delweddaun
Archif6062099TeitlMG109 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Possible Round Barrow S Of Ciderhouse Wood (MG109) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6511297TeitlCSAM_IH_2007_08 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Montgomeryshire carried out by Ian Halfpenney, 2007.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6516899TeitlCAM001-01-0660 - Cadw Registered Files CollectionLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadClosed registered scheduling file, ref. no. CAM001-01-0660 transferred from Cadw, concerning Round Barrows south of Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry.CyfrwngCartographic, Text.Delweddaun
Archif6135148Teitl925314_16 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a possible round barrow south of Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry, taken on 13/10/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6135147Teitl925314_15 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of a possible round barrow south of Ciderhouse Wood, Kerry, taken on 13/10/1992 by CR MussonCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161225Teitl955087_41 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Crugynnau Barrow. Taken by C R Musson on 12/04/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6161224Teitl955087_42 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Crugynnau Barrow. Taken by C R Musson on 12/04/1995CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun