Pant Afon;Pantafon

Archif6012950Teitl990375_1A - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadBlack and white print of Pant Afon, Llanrug. Copied from an original in the possession of Thomas Lloyd. Copy negative held.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6419253TeitlCA3280 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadExterior, view of Cae'r Bythod Roman Milestone, (in the museum garden or Pantafon?), Segontium Roman settlement.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6452181TeitlEmergency Recording CollectionLefelBatchDisgrifiadThe Cottage, Llanrug; measured drawings received in the course of Emergency Recording case, filed in nprn order.CyfrwngOne file. Graphic.Delweddaun
Archif6419374TeitlCA2993 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadInterior, view of Cae'r Bythod Roman Milestone, (in the museum ?), Segontium Roman settlement.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6419373TeitlCA2994 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView of rubbing taken from Cae'r Bythod Roman Milestone, Segontium Roman settlement.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun