Roman Road Section North-West of Careg-y-Bwci

Archif6471885TeitlAP_2012_1102 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471896TeitlAP_2012_1119 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Roman road to Careg-y-Bwci, view looking south. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461452TeitlAP_2008_3872 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Roman road section. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471882TeitlAP_2012_1099 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461453TeitlAP_2008_3873 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Roman road section. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6136074Teitl995020_46 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 11/01/1999 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136073Teitl98_CS_0780 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 04/12/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136076Teitl983533_05 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 04/12/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136071Teitl98_CS_0779 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 04/12/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136077Teitl995010_53 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 09/01/1999 by Heather JamesCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136072Teitl983533_03 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-Bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 04/12/1998 by Toby Driver.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136075Teitl983533_04 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Llanfair Clydogau, taken on 04/12/1998 by Toby DriverCyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6013215TeitlAdditional InformationLefelItemDisgrifiadPrintout of rectified vertical aerial photograph (983533-03) and plot of Roman road remains at Carreg y Bwci, Cardiganshire.CyfrwngText, Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6471887TeitlAP_2012_1104 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471886TeitlAP_2012_1103 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6461451TeitlAP_2008_3871 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Careg-y-bwci North, Roman road section. Taken by Toby Driver on 15/12/2008.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471883TeitlAP_2012_1100 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471892TeitlAP_2012_1109 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Roman road north-west of Carreg y Bwci. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6471884TeitlAP_2012_1101 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Carreg-Y-Bwci Roman Road, from. Taken by Toby Driver on 07/02/2012.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy