Erglodd

Archif6136787Teitl2000_CS_0849 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136785Teitl2000_CS_0848 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136783Teitl2000_CS_0847 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136782Teitl005073_61 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136784Teitl005073_60 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136786Teitl2000_CS_0850 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6136781Teitl005073_59 - RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Erglodd, Taliesin, taken by T.G.Driver on the 23/07/2000CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun