Llanmadog Broken Pillar Stone

Archif6510725TeitlCSAM_HBB_96_04 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Glamorgan carried out by Helen Burnham, 1996.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6511545TeitlCSAM_JAB_2007_19 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Pembrokeshire carried out by Jon Berry, 2007.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6443000TeitlNMR Site FilesLefelBatchDisgrifiadLlanmadog Broken Pillar Stone; photo survey comprising black and white photographs taken by RCAHMW June 1965.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddaun
Archif6013797TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMulti site RCAHMW drawing, 11 sites, showing detail of Pillar stones, published in Glamorgan I, iii, fig 6.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6013799TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMulti site RCAHMW drawing, 11 sites, showing detail of Pillar stones. Published in Glamorgan I, iii, fig 6.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6013798TeitlDrawings CollectionLefelItemDisgrifiadMulti site RCAHMW drawing, 11 sites, showing detail of Pillar stones, published in Glamorgan I, iii, fig 6.CyfrwngGraphic.Delweddaun
Archif6444188TeitlGL3705 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView of stone.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6443002TeitlGL3704 - NMR Site FilesLefelItemDisgrifiadView of stone.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy