Enclosed Hut Group, Cae'r Mynydd

Archif6464457TeitlAP_2010_2589 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of enclosed hut group, Cae'r Mynydd. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/06/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
ArchifAP2024_045_001TeitlAP2024_045_001LefelItemDisgrifiadEnclosed hut group, Cae'r Mynydd, view from north. Oblique aerial photograph taken during the Royal Commission’s programme of archaeological aerial reconnaissance by Toby Driver on 20 April 2018.Cyfrwng1 .tif file. PhotographicDelweddauy
Archif6513779TeitlCSAM_MM_2003_15 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadColour photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Anglesey and Caernarfonshire carried out by M.A. Mason, 2003.CyfrwngTwo sheets. Photo.Delweddaun
ArchifAP2024_045TeitlAP2024_045LefelBatchDisgrifiadAerial photographic survey of enclosed hut group, Cae'r Mynydd. Conducted by Toby Driver of RCAHMW, 20 April 2018.Cyfrwng1 .tif file (104 MB). Photographic.Delweddaun
Archif6513859TeitlCSAM_MY_96_05 - Cadw Scheduled Ancient Monument 35mm NegativesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadB/W photo surveys of scheduled ancient monuments in Anglesey, Caernarfonshire, Glamorgan and Monmouthshire carried out by Mike Yates, 1996.CyfrwngOne sheet. Photo.Delweddaun
Archif6464458TeitlAP_2010_2590 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of enclosed hut group, Cae'r Mynydd. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/06/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6060778TeitlCN245 - Cadw Scheduling RecordsLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Enclosed Hut Group, Cae'r Mynydd (CN245) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.CyfrwngText, Cartographic.Delweddaun
Archif6464459TeitlAP_2010_2591 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of enclosed hut group, Cae'r Mynydd. Taken by Toby Driver on 16/06/2010.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy