Platform House Below Dinas

Archif6162248TeitlES2004_416 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of a platform house below Dinas from the East. Taken by P. Schofield on 30/03/2004 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6162249TeitlES2004_417 - RCAHMW Uplands Initiative Eastern Snowdonia (North) Survey ArchiveLefelItemDisgrifiadDigital photograph of a platform house below Dinas from the East. Taken by P. Schofield on 30/03/2004 during the Eastern Snowdonia (North) Upland Survey.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468777TeitlAP_2011_3300 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Platform house, below Dinas. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 27/07/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6468775TeitlAP_2011_3298 - RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsLefelItemDisgrifiadRCAHMW colour oblique photograph of Platform house, below Dinas. Taken by Toby Driver and Oliver Davies on 27/07/2011.CyfrwngPhoto.Delweddauy
Archif6352035TeitlCPF_L_14_03 - Caernarvonshire Parish FilesLefelSub-groupDisgrifiadNotes, mss texts, plans and drawings, O.S. map extract, and black and white photographs relating to sites in the parish of Llanfairfechan: Map reference 8NW and 8SW.Cyfrwng1 file. Photo, Graphic, Text, Cartographic.Delweddaun